Connor Wood Buffalo shows
All Connor Wood Buffalo shows
- (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Connor Wood on Fri, Oct 9, 7:00pm at Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo in Buffalo, NY
Oct 9
Fri · 7:00pm
Connor Wood
Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo·Buffalo, NY
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Connor Wood on Fri, Oct 9, 9:15pm at Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo in Buffalo, NY
Oct 9
Fri · 9:15pm
Connor Wood
Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo·Buffalo, NY
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Connor Wood on Sat, Oct 10, 7:00pm at Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo in Buffalo, NY
Oct 10
Sat · 7:00pm
Connor Wood
Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo·Buffalo, NY
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Connor Wood on Sat, Oct 10, 9:30pm at Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo in Buffalo, NY
Oct 10
Sat · 9:30pm
Connor Wood
Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo·Buffalo, NY
Find Tickets
All Connor Wood shows
- (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Connor Wood on Fri, Jul 24, 9:30pm at Club Soda - Montreal in Montreal, Canada
Jul 24
Fri · 9:30pm
Connor Wood
Club Soda - Montreal·Montreal, Canada
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Connor Wood on Fri, Oct 9, 7:00pm at Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo in Buffalo, NY
Oct 9
Fri · 7:00pm
Connor Wood
Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo·Buffalo, NY
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Connor Wood on Fri, Oct 9, 9:15pm at Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo in Buffalo, NY
Oct 9
Fri · 9:15pm
Connor Wood
Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo·Buffalo, NY
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Connor Wood on Sat, Oct 10, 7:00pm at Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo in Buffalo, NY
Oct 10
Sat · 7:00pm
Connor Wood
Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo·Buffalo, NY
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Connor Wood on Sat, Oct 10, 9:30pm at Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo in Buffalo, NY
Oct 10
Sat · 9:30pm
Connor Wood
Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo·Buffalo, NY
Find Tickets
Every ticket protected
If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.
Every ticket protected
If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.
About Connor Wood Buffalo Tickets
How much are Connor Wood Buffalo tickets?
Connor Wood Buffalo ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Connor Wood Buffalo tickets starting at $98.
How to get cheap Connor Wood Buffalo tickets?
There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Connor Wood tickets in Buffalo. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.
You can find cheap Connor Wood Buffalo tickets for as low as $98.
When is the next Connor Wood show in Buffalo?
When Connor Wood is coming to Buffalo, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.
How can I buy Connor Wood Buffalo tickets?
SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Connor Wood Buffalo tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Connor Wood Buffalo tickets.
Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals.
Can I see the view from my seat for Connor Wood Buffalo tickets?
SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Buffalo. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.
Is there a Connor Wood Buffalo show in 2026?
If Connor Wood is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Connor Wood is coming to Buffalo or other cities nearby!
Is there a Connor Wood show in Buffalo tonight?
Scroll up for the full list of Connor Wood tour dates and locations, including Connor Wood concerts in Buffalo. If Connor Wood is playing tonight in Buffalo, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.
Connor Wood Tour Dates and Ticket Prices
| Date | Location | Venue | Lowest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07/24/2026 | Montreal | Club Soda - Montreal | $60 |
| 10/09/2026 | Buffalo | Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo | $98 |
| 10/09/2026 | Buffalo | Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo | $100 |
| 10/10/2026 | Buffalo | Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo | $100 |
| 10/10/2026 | Buffalo | Helium Comedy Club - Buffalo | $100 |
Connor Wood Tickets by City
Image credit for Connor Wood: © Christopher Polk/2026GG / Penske Media / Getty Images
