Sammy Obeid Seattle shows
All Sammy Obeid Seattle shows
- (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Sammy Obeid on Wed, Sep 30, 6:30pm at Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown in Tacoma, WA
Sep 30
Wed · 6:30pm
Sammy Obeid
Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown·Tacoma, WA
All Sammy Obeid shows
- (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Sammy Obeid on Sat, Sep 19, 3:30pm at Punch Line Sacramento in Sacramento, CA
Sep 19
Sat · 3:30pm
Sammy Obeid
Punch Line Sacramento·Sacramento, CA
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Sammy Obeid on Sun, Sep 20, 4:00pm at Cobb's Comedy Club in San Francisco, CA
Sep 20
Sun · 4:00pm
Sammy Obeid
Cobb's Comedy Club·San Francisco, CA
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Sammy Obeid on Sun, Sep 20, 7:00pm at Cobb's Comedy Club in San Francisco, CA
Sep 20
Sun · 7:00pm
Sammy Obeid
Cobb's Comedy Club·San Francisco, CA
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Sammy Obeid on Wed, Sep 30, 6:30pm at Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown in Tacoma, WA
Sep 30
Wed · 6:30pm
Sammy Obeid
Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown·Tacoma, WA
- (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Sammy Obeid (21+) on Wed, Oct 7, 7:00pm at Tempe Improv in Tempe, AZ
Oct 7
Wed · 7:00pm
Sammy Obeid (21+)
Tempe Improv·Tempe, AZ
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Sammy Obeid (18+) on Tue, Dec 15, 6:30pm at The Comedy Zone - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC
Dec 15
Tue · 6:30pm
Sammy Obeid (18+)
The Comedy Zone - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Sammy Obeid on Thu, Dec 17, 6:30pm at Funny Bone - Richmond in Richmond, VA
Dec 17
Thu · 6:30pm
Sammy Obeid
Funny Bone - Richmond·Richmond, VA
Find Tickets
Every ticket protected
If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.
Every ticket protected
If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.
About Sammy Obeid Seattle Tickets
There are no upcoming events for Sammy Obeid in Seattle but you can find Sammy Obeid events in other cities above!
There are no upcoming events for Sammy Obeid in Seattle but you can find Sammy Obeid events in other cities above!
When Sammy Obeid is coming to Seattle, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.
SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Sammy Obeid Seattle tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Sammy Obeid Seattle tickets.
Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals.
SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Seattle. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.
If Sammy Obeid is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Sammy Obeid is coming to Seattle or other cities nearby!
Scroll up for the full list of Sammy Obeid tour dates and locations, including Sammy Obeid concerts in Seattle. If Sammy Obeid is playing tonight in Seattle, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.
Sammy Obeid Tour Dates and Ticket Prices
| Date | Location | Venue | Lowest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09/19/2026 | Sacramento | Punch Line Sacramento | $231 |
| 09/20/2026 | San Francisco | Cobb's Comedy Club | $60 |
| 09/20/2026 | San Francisco | Cobb's Comedy Club | $61 |
| 09/30/2026 | Tacoma | Tacoma Comedy Club - Downtown | N/A |
| 10/07/2026 | Tempe | Tempe Improv | $104 |
| 12/15/2026 | Charlotte | The Comedy Zone - Charlotte | $57 |
| 12/17/2026 | Richmond | Funny Bone - Richmond | $56 |
Sammy Obeid Tickets by City
Image credit for Sammy Obeid: © Will & Deni McIntyre / Corbis Entertainment / Getty Images
