Brett Dennen Atlanta concerts

All Brett Dennen Atlanta concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Brett Dennen on Wed, Sep 30, 8:00pm at City Winery - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Sep 30

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Brett Dennen

    City Winery - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    Find Tickets
View events in all cities

All Brett Dennen concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Brett Dennen on Sun, Sep 27, 8:00pm at Harvester Performance Center in Rocky Mount, VA

    Sep 27

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Brett Dennen

    Harvester Performance Center·Rocky Mount, VA

    Find Tickets
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Brett Dennen on Wed, Sep 30, 8:00pm at City Winery - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Sep 30

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Brett Dennen

    City Winery - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    Find Tickets
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Brett Dennen on Thu, Oct 1, 7:30pm at Gunter Theatre at The Peace Center - SC in Greenville, SC

    Oct 1

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Brett Dennen

    Gunter Theatre at The Peace Center - SC·Greenville, SC

    Find Tickets

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Brett Dennen Atlanta Tickets

Brett Dennen Atlanta ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Brett Dennen Atlanta tickets starting at $87.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Brett Dennen tickets in Atlanta. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Brett Dennen Atlanta tickets for as low as $87.

When Brett Dennen is coming to Atlanta, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Brett Dennen Atlanta tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Brett Dennen Atlanta tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Atlanta. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Brett Dennen is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Brett Dennen is coming to Atlanta or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Brett Dennen tour dates and locations, including Brett Dennen concerts in Atlanta. If Brett Dennen is playing tonight in Atlanta, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Brett Dennen Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
09/27/2026Rocky MountHarvester Performance Center$18
09/30/2026AtlantaCity Winery - Atlanta$86
10/01/2026GreenvilleGunter Theatre at The Peace Center - SC$81

Brett Dennen Tickets by City

Image credit for Brett Dennen: © Ollie Millington / Redferns / Getty Images