Surprise Chef Montreal concerts
All Surprise Chef Montreal concerts
- (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Surprise Chef on Tue, Nov 17, 8:00pm at Theatre Fairmount in Montreal, Canada
Nov 17
Tue · 8:00pm
Surprise Chef
Theatre Fairmount·Montreal, Canada
All Surprise Chef concerts
- (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Surprise Chef on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00pm at Siesta Valley Bowl in Orinda, CA
Oct 30
Fri · 8:00pm
Surprise Chef
Siesta Valley Bowl·Orinda, CA
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Surprise Chef on Sun, Nov 1, 6:00pm at The Casbah - San Diego in San Diego, CA
Nov 1
Sun · 6:00pm
Surprise Chef
The Casbah - San Diego·San Diego, CA
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Surprise Chef on Wed, Nov 4, 7:00pm at Sister Bar in Albuquerque, NM
Nov 4
Wed · 7:00pm
Surprise Chef
Sister Bar·Albuquerque, NM
- (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Surprise Chef on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at RADIO/EAST in Austin, TX
Nov 7
Sat · 8:00pm
Surprise Chef
RADIO/EAST·Austin, TX
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Surprise Chef on Mon, Nov 9, 8:00pm at Terminal West in Atlanta, GA
Nov 9
Mon · 8:00pm
Surprise Chef
Terminal West·Atlanta, GA
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Surprise Chef on Tue, Nov 10, 8:30pm at Stanczyks Music Bar in Durham, NC
Nov 10
Tue · 8:30pm
Surprise Chef
Stanczyks Music Bar·Durham, NC
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Surprise Chef on Wed, Nov 11, 8:00pm at The Hamilton Live in Washington, DC
Nov 11
Wed · 8:00pm
Surprise Chef
The Hamilton Live·Washington, DC
Find Tickets - (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Surprise Chef on Tue, Nov 17, 8:00pm at Theatre Fairmount in Montreal, Canada
Nov 17
Tue · 8:00pm
Surprise Chef
Theatre Fairmount·Montreal, Canada
- (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Surprise Chef on Wed, Nov 18, 7:00pm at The Mod Club in Toronto, Canada
Nov 18
Wed · 7:00pm
Surprise Chef
The Mod Club·Toronto, Canada
Find Tickets
Every ticket protected
If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.
Every ticket protected
If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.
About Surprise Chef Montreal Tickets
There are no upcoming events for Surprise Chef in Montreal but you can find Surprise Chef events in other cities above!
There are no upcoming events for Surprise Chef in Montreal but you can find Surprise Chef events in other cities above!
When Surprise Chef is coming to Montreal, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.
SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Surprise Chef Montreal tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Surprise Chef Montreal tickets.
Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals.
SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Montreal. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.
If Surprise Chef is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Surprise Chef is coming to Montreal or other cities nearby!
Scroll up for the full list of Surprise Chef tour dates and locations, including Surprise Chef concerts in Montreal. If Surprise Chef is playing tonight in Montreal, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.
Surprise Chef Tour Dates and Ticket Prices
| Date | Location | Venue | Lowest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10/30/2026 | Orinda | Siesta Valley Bowl | $58 |
| 11/01/2026 | San Diego | The Casbah - San Diego | $49 |
| 11/04/2026 | Albuquerque | Sister Bar | N/A |
| 11/07/2026 | Austin | RADIO/EAST | $54 |
| 11/09/2026 | Atlanta | Terminal West | $48 |
| 11/10/2026 | Durham | Stanczyks Music Bar | $52 |
| 11/11/2026 | Washington | The Hamilton Live | $72 |
| 11/17/2026 | Montreal | Theatre Fairmount | N/A |
| 11/18/2026 | Toronto | The Mod Club | $43 |
