Anime Rave Boston shows

All Anime Rave Boston shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Anime Rave - Boston on Sat, Sep 5, 9:00pm at Royale - Boston in Boston, MA

    Sep 5

    Sat · 9:00pm

    Anime Rave - Boston

    Royale - Boston·Boston, MA

    Find Tickets
View events in all cities

All Anime Rave shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Anime Rave - Boston on Sat, Sep 5, 9:00pm at Royale - Boston in Boston, MA

    Sep 5

    Sat · 9:00pm

    Anime Rave - Boston

    Royale - Boston·Boston, MA

    Find Tickets
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Anime Rave - Fort Lauderdale on Fri, Sep 18, 10:00pm at Kemistry Nightclub in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Sep 18

    Fri · 10:00pm

    Anime Rave - Fort Lauderdale

    Kemistry Nightclub·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Find Tickets
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Anime Rave - Sacramento on Sat, Sep 26, 9:00pm at Harlow's Restaurant & Nightclub in Sacramento, CA

    Sep 26

    Sat · 9:00pm

    Anime Rave - Sacramento

    Harlow's Restaurant & Nightclub·Sacramento, CA

    Find Tickets
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Anime Rave - Kansas City on Sat, Oct 17, 8:00pm at Warehouse On Broadway in Kansas City, MO

    Oct 17

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Anime Rave - Kansas City

    Warehouse On Broadway·Kansas City, MO

    Find Tickets
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Anime Rave on Sat, Oct 17, 8:00pm at The Rave - Eagles Club in Milwaukee, WI

    Oct 17

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Anime Rave

    The Rave - Eagles Club·Milwaukee, WI

    Find Tickets
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets to Anime Rave - Pontiac on Fri, Oct 23, 9:00pm at Elektricity Nightclub in Pontiac, MI

    Oct 23

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Anime Rave - Pontiac

    Elektricity Nightclub·Pontiac, MI

    Find Tickets

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Anime Rave Boston Tickets

Anime Rave Boston ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Anime Rave Boston tickets starting at $55.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Anime Rave tickets in Boston. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Anime Rave Boston tickets for as low as $55.

When Anime Rave is coming to Boston, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Anime Rave Boston tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Anime Rave Boston tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Boston. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Anime Rave is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Anime Rave is coming to Boston or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Anime Rave tour dates and locations, including Anime Rave concerts in Boston. If Anime Rave is playing tonight in Boston, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Anime Rave Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
09/05/2026BostonRoyale - Boston$55
09/18/2026Fort LauderdaleKemistry Nightclub$56
09/26/2026SacramentoHarlow's Restaurant & Nightclub$52
10/17/2026Kansas CityWarehouse On Broadway$57
10/17/2026MilwaukeeThe Rave - Eagles Club$42
10/23/2026PontiacElektricity Nightclub$43

Anime Rave Tickets by City